2019年度 練馬区大会入賞者(1)
  種目 第1位 第2位 第3位 第3位    
  MD 石坂 悠斗 (実践学園) 仁平 浩太 (実践学園)
 
         
1部 山本 唯翔 (実践学園) 岩元 広大 (実践学園)        
  LD 八田 百々美 (WELCOME) 菅野 桂子 (fragile) 北森 寛子 (スリーファイブ) 鈴木 十美子 (グリーン企画)    
1部 林 瑞希 (WELCOME) 笠原 明子 (fragile) 大島 晶子 (EXCEL) 前田 幸 (しぇいくはんず)    
  MD 鈴鹿 航一朗 (実践学園) 長瀬 優太 (実践学園) 中島 純一 (アローズ) エドモンド (一般)    
2部 曽我 亜里 (実践学園) 前田 琉冬 (実践学園) 宇都宮 宏祐 (練馬クリアーズ) ジェイソン ロー (一般)    
  LD 田中 小春 (光が丘) 皆川 有希 (泉新サークル) 今井 靖子 (アイリス) 榎本 裕子 (泉新サークル)    
2部 田中 風光 (一般) 田中 理絵 (泉新サークル) 玉虫 謠子 (サンクス) 富山 智子 (泉新サークル)    
  MD 篠原 太郎 (ラディッシュ) 佐伯 政人 (光が丘)
 
         
3部 清水 徹 (ラディッシュ) 岸本 拓徒 (光が丘)        
  LD 住田 薫 (FPシャトルズ) 阿佐美 理加 (アイリス) 任田 美夕 (関町小PTA) 町田 直美 (羽球会)    
3部 荒木 まりあ (FPシャトルズ) 加藤 友香 (サンクス) 山本 淳代 (関町小PTA) 土橋 乃りこ (羽球会)    
  MD
 
                 
4部            
  LD                    
  4部                    
LD 高橋 可南子 (アイリス) 堀井 菜央 (Dash!) 宮内 美紀 (エーデルワイス) 安部 尚美 (みずほクラブ)    
  1部 赤井 裕美 (春日クラブ) 村木 真美 (グリーン企画) 簗瀬 香奈恵 (エーデルワイス) 山田 純子 (みずほクラブ)    
LD 古村 由希 (スリーファイブ) 車田 可奈 (泉新サークル) 前岡 美保 (アイリス) 塩澤 はるみ (練馬クラブ)    
  2部 山田 裕美子 (スリーファイブ) 皆川 有希 (泉新サークル) 今井 靖子 (アイリス) 森 かおる (練馬クラブ)    
LD 高木 美希 (サンクス) 家島 香織 (ラッキーミント) 中田 万里子 (エーデルワイス) 神崎 秀子 (B.Fクラブ)    
  3部 中山 芳佳 (サンクス) 重成 浩子 (ラッキーミント) 高井 裕理子 (エーデルワイス) 松下 香寿 (B.Fクラブ)    
LD 北 志保 (羽球会) 小出 弘美 (まゆみ) 大木 むつ子 (イーグル) 松浦 イーチ (スパークル)    
  4部 深和 みどり (羽球会) 矢島 良子 (まゆみ)
小松 美穂
(イーグル) 吉岡 智子 (スパークル)    
  MS1 清水川 雄也 (fragile) 小林 歩 (ポテマヨ)            
  MS2 浜知 有生 (FPシャトルズ) 國吉 健太郎 (ラディッシュ)            
  LS1
 
                 
  LS2
 
                 
  MD 大塩 拓弥 (WELCOME) 佐藤 宣隆 (WELCOME) 佐分 圭佑 (WELCOME) 菅野 寛之 (WELCOME)    
1部 加藤 淳一 (WELCOME) 吉崎 志遠 (WELCOME) 三上 悠 (fragile) 清水川 雄也 (fragile)    
  LD 神宮 沙耶香 (茜クラブ) 北森 寛子 (スリーファイブ) 梅谷 志保 (エーデルワイス) 星野 美江子 (エーデルワイス)    
  1部 國吉 ひなの (YANOX) 大島 晶子 (EXCEL) 大山 由会 (グリーン企画) 村木 真美 (グリーン企画)    
  MD 伊東 孝浩 (杏) 伊東 亮太 (杏) 石川 蓮 (WELCOME) 重富 裕太 (WELCOME)    
2部 森川 綾人 (杏) 土田 尚人 (杏) 勝部 隆太 (FPシャトルズ) 浜知 有生 (FPシャトルズ)    
  LD 杉本 菜穂 (春日クラブ) 窪田 志保 (EXCEL) 町田 絵美 (グリーン企画) 綿谷 舞 (グリーン企画)    
  2部 赤井 裕美 (春日クラブ)
酒井 あさみ
(EXCEL) 富山 智子 (泉新サークル) 皆川 有希 (泉新サークル)    
  MD 中根 正博 (FPシャトルズ)                
3部 馬場 敬寛 (FPシャトルズ)            
  LD 磯部 尚美 (WELCOME) 瀧澤 香代 (イーグル) 金子 久子 (スパークル) 佐藤 由香 (スパークル)    
  3部
羽賀 紀美
(WELCOME) 小松 美穂 (イーグル) 浅井 妙子 (ホワイトラークス) 南 友香 (ホワイトラークス)    
  MD            
  4部            
  LD 平川 静和 (ウィングス)                
  4部 大谷 能子 (ウィングス)                
2019年度 練馬区大会入賞者(2)    
  種目 第1位 第2位 第3位 第3位    
  1年 鈴鹿 航一朗 (実践学園) 長瀬 優太 (実践学園) 平原 聖也 (実践学園) 山崎 大靖 (日大鶴ケ丘)    
MD 曽我 亜里 (実践学園) 三角 智博 (実践学園)
前田 琉冬
(実践学園) 本多 佳祐 (日大鶴ケ丘)    
  1年 斎藤 利香 (潤徳女子) 設楽 聖奈 (武蔵野大高)            
LD 福永 莉子 (潤徳女子) 藤原 凪彩 (武蔵野大高)        
  2年 岩元 広大 (実践学園) 小森 武翔 (実践学園) 宮部 美生 (中大杉並) 羽賀 颯大 (実践学園)    
MD 都築 風馬 (実践学園) 山本 花生 (実践学園) 掛巣 翠月 (中大杉並) 原田 郁也 (実践学園)    
  2年 斎藤 玲奈 (潤徳女子) 遠藤 愛 (潤徳女子) 川田 愛美 (日大鶴ケ丘) 原田 和佳 (日大鶴ケ丘)    
LD
麻生 夏未
(潤徳女子) 栗林 百香 (潤徳女子) 山中 皓葉 (日大鶴ケ丘) 沖 汐音 (日大鶴ケ丘)    
  3年                    
MD              
  3年                    
  LD                    
  MS 荒田 直幸 (WELCOME) 野崎 太郎 (WELCOME) 三角 智博 (実践学園) 山田 祐也 (Dash!)    
 
LS
                   
  MD 渡邊 栄睦 (YANOX) 加藤 淳一 (WELCOME) 鈴木 亮佑 (WELCOME) 太田 和樹 (YANOX)    
1部 村本 亮汰 (YANOX) 吉崎 志遠 (WELCOME) 大塩 拓弥 (WELCOME) 小川 光明 (茜クラブ)    
  LD 八田 百々美 (WELCOME) 佐藤 千穂 (アローズ) 古村 由希 (スリーファイブ) 星野 美江子 (エーデルワイス)    
  1部 林 瑞希 (WELCOME) 川添 祐子 (アローズ) 小島 ゆかり (スリーファイブ) 手戸 加代子 (エーデルワイス)    
MD 野崎 太郎 (WELCOME) 土田 尚人 (杏) 星野 慎太郎 (ピュア) 高部 新 (練馬高)    
  2部 助永 悠輝 (WELCOME) 森川 綾人 (杏) 富士原 浩次 (ピュア) 田中 慧 (練馬高)    
  LD 杉本 菜穂 (春日クラブ) 車谷 美笛 (Dash!) 加藤 京子 (春日クラブ) 大井 香苗 (ピュア)    
2部 田中 英理子 (個人)
上野 美佐子
(グリーン企画) 安部 尚美 (みずほクラブ) 加本 順子 (ピュア)    
  MD 秋葉 晃介 (Seven_Ciel)                
  3部 西谷 康伸 (Seven_Ciel)            
LD 任田 美夕 (関町小PTA) 市川 詠子 (なんつってバド部) 北 志保 (羽球会) 遠藤 麻理 (FPシャトルズ)    
  3部
山本 淳代
(関町小PTA) 末永 由夏 (なんつってバド部) 深和 みどり (羽球会) 高橋 幸江 (FPシャトルズ)    
  MD                    
4部            
  LD 白潟 キクエ (アトムズ)
 
             
  4部 仙波 敦子 (アトムズ)            
MD 板倉 広泰 (ヤマなみんC) 河口 雄一郎 (アローズ)            
  95才 上村 哲一 (ヤマなみんC) 小泉 啓 (大泉フェニックス)        
  LD 池内 由美子 (アローズ) 窪田 志保 (EXCEL) 染田 俊江 (イーグル) 葭原 葉子 (ウィングス)    
  95才 角 英里奈 (グリーン企画) 酒井 あさみ (EXCEL)
桐畑 沙織
(イーグル) 清水 直美 (ウィングス)    
  MD 青沼 理 (Dash!) 寺田 健太郎 (ウィングス)            
  105才 高橋 俊成 (Dash!) 渡部 久之 (ヤマなみんC)            
  LD 錠 直美 (B.Fクラブ) 土屋 月子 (WELCOME) 江川 美香 (ウィングス) 濱田 由美子 (ヤマなみんC)    
  105才 長谷川 昌代 (B.Fクラブ) 木下 昌子 (一般)
葭原 葉子
(ウィングス) 渡部 智恵子 (ヤマなみんC)    
  MD 橋本 栄 (ヤマなみんC) 米山 孝二 (アローズ)            
  115才 渡部 久之 (ヤマなみんC) 矢野 圭典 (アローズ)            
  LD 塩澤 はるみ (練馬クラブ)
阪口 由美子
(EXCEL)            
  115才 平岩 陽子 (練馬クラブ) 田辺 富美 (B.Fクラブ)          
  Mix 齋藤 広輝 (WELCOME)                
  1部 八田 百々美 (WELCOME)            
  Mix 渡邊 司 (EXCEL) 佐々木 隼人 (EXCEL) 大塚 大輔 (秋羽クラブ) 北川 伸一 (グリーン企画)    
  2部 大島 晶子 (EXCEL) 北森 寛子 (スリーファイブ)
内田 善子
(秋羽クラブ) 前田 幸 (しぇいくはんず)    
  Mix 小林 成行 (グリーン企画) 小島 修 (一般)            
  95才 池内 由美子 (アローズ) 菅原 史子 (アローズ)            
  Mix 正田 章二 (個人) 米山 孝二 (アローズ)            
  105才 正田 好子 (春日クラブ) 川添 祐子 (アローズ)            
  Mix 矢野 圭典 (アローズ) 渡部 久之 (ヤマなみんC)        
  115才 桐生 英子 (アイリス) 渡部 智恵子 (ヤマなみんC)            
2019年度 練馬区大会入賞者(3)    
  種目 第1位 第2位 第3位 第3位    
  一般 町田 佑樹 (T.P.M) 藤崎 草多 (千葉) 稲葉 靖典 (respect) 橋口 浩典 (リーブル)    
  室井 瞳 (T.P.M) 関根 尚子 (千葉)
稲葉 若菜
(respect) 永田 麗 (リーブル)    
80才 杉浦 学 (ふらいんぐトトロ) 斎藤 悠輔 (ちゃんぷる)          
以上 山下 由記子 (ふらいんぐトトロ) 山崎 志保 (ちゃんぷる)            
90才 中島 真実 (町田市) 千田 実 (鴻巣市)          
以上 永春 玲子 (調布市) 高科 庸子 (横浜市)            
100才 峯岸 康史 (個人) 菅家 一浩 (ふらいんぐトトロ) 正田 章二 (個人) 山内 哲也 (ふらいんぐトトロ)    
以上 上田 彰子 (板橋区)
高原 真由美
(ふらいんぐトトロ) 鈴木 十美子 (グリーン企画) 増田 敦子 (ふらいんぐトトロ)    
  110才 小池 博幸 (大宮チェリーズ) 捻原 敏行 (モッチーズ)          
  以上 小池 美智代 (大宮チェリーズ) 持田 めぐみ (モッチーズ)            
  120才 柳 敬三 (フィフティーンズ)            
  以上 今津 裕美 (フィフティーンズ)                
  MD
 
                 
一般イッパン            
LD                    
一般イッパン              
MD                    
40才            
LD                    
40才            
MD                    
  50才            
  LD                    
  50才                    
    Aリーグ優勝ユウショウ Bリーグ優勝ユウショウ Cリーグ優勝ユウショウ  
男子
 
       
240才    
女子          
240才    
男子          
ダン 300才    
女子          
300才    
  男子          
  360才    
  女子          
  360才